• Availability: Ready Sale.
  • Features:
    It is crafted from stretch fabric, soft, comfy and skin-friendly.
    Features round neckline, splicing lace design, long sleeves and peplum hem.
    It has been cut with a regular fit.
  • Specifications:
    Item type: Tops
    Tops type: Tees
    Gender: Women
    Decoration: Lace
    Collar: O-Neck
    Sleeve length: Full
    Pattern: Patchwork
    Style: Fashion & Casual
    Materials: Cotton & Polyester & Spandex
    Color: Grey
    Size: S, M , L, XL (optional)
    Weight: 190-220g/ 6.7-7.8oz
  • Size Details:
    SizeSMLXL
    CMINCMINCMINCMIN
    Shoulder3714.63815.03915.44015.7
    Bust8834.69236.29637.810039.4
    Waist6525.67027.67529.58031.5
    Sleeve length5822.85923.26023.66124.0
    Sleeve cuff197.5207.9218.3228.7
    Front length6023.66124.06224.46324.8
    Click Here for More Guide
  • Note:
    Clothing size information above is only for reference only; please check the detailed measurements above to select the correct size with the preferred 1-2cm (0.4-0.8") from the actual measurements.
    Item colors shown in the photograph may show slightly different on your computer monitor since monitors are not calibrated same.
RM45Add to Cart

T-Shirt Splicing Lace Sleeve - Blouse Style

0 comments:

Post a Comment